Programmation
wording/wrd_img_5005_1.png
Vidéos
Restaurant
Espace Pro
Groupes et entreprises
Liens & Partenaires
Info Pratiques
Achetez vos places ici
jeudi 24 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Randy Weston
vendredi 25 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Randy Weston
vendredi 25 mai
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
samedi 26 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Randy Weston
samedi 26 mai
23H30
After Hours - The Duc's Sessions
lundi 28 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Gauthier Toux Trio
mardi 29 mai
19H30 & 21H30
Uriel Herman Trio
mercredi 30 mai
19H30 & 21H30
The Art of the Quartet
jeudi 31 mai
19H30 & 21H30
The Art of the Quartet
vendredi 01 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Reis / Demuth / Wiltgen
samedi 02 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Philippe Villa Trio
dimanche 03 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Felipe Cabrera & Cuban Descargas
lundi 04 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Champian Fulton Quartet
mardi 05 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Bob Reynolds Quartet
mercredi 06 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Jean-Michel Bernard
jeudi 07 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Shalosh Trio
vendredi 08 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Dmitry Baevsky Trio "Over & Out"
samedi 09 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Sarah Lenka Sings Bessie Smith
lundi 11 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Jérémy Hababou Quartet
mardi 12 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Dan Romeo & Guest
mercredi 13 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Dan Romeo & Guest
jeudi 14 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Stéphane Kerecki "French Touch"
vendredi 15 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Chloé Deyme - Noturna
samedi 16 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Pierre Marcus Quartet
lundi 18 juin
19H30 & 21H30
El Indio Quartet
mercredi 20 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Pierre Christophe
vendredi 22 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Kirk MacDonald Quartet
samedi 23 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Fabian Almazan
lundi 25 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Lars Haake Quartet
mardi 26 juin
21H
FOCUS JAZZ ISRAELIEN
mercredi 27 juin
21H
FOCUS JAZZ ISRAELIEN
jeudi 28 juin
21H
FOCUS JAZZ ISRAELIEN
vendredi 29 juin
19H30 & 21H30
Kinga Glyk
samedi 30 juin
19H30 & 21H30
The Volunteered Slaves
dimanche 01 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Felipe Cabrera & Cuban Descargas
lundi 02 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Daniel Freedman Trio
mardi 03 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Vinicius Cantuaria Quintet
mercredi 04 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Vinicius Cantuaria Quintet
lundi 09 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Jason Moran & The Bandwagon
mercredi 11 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
The Dayna Stephens Group
dimanche 15 juillet
21H30Minuit
Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio
lundi 16 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Henry Butler & The Jambalaya Band
mardi 17 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Henry Butler & The Jambalaya Band
mercredi 18 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Evan Christopher and The Dime Notes
jeudi 19 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Evan Christopher and The Dime Notes
vendredi 20 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Joe Magnarelli
samedi 21 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Joe Magnarelli
lundi 23 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Matthew Whitaker
mardi 24 juillet
19H30 & 21H30
Matthew Whitaker
X